|
|
|
|
|
|
Do |
06. Jan. |
17.00 |
Dornstadt |
Lachatrapper Dornstadt |
Narrenwecken |
Fr |
07. Jan. |
20.00 |
Ochsenhausen |
NZ Ochsenhausen |
Regionenball ANR |
Sa |
08. Jan. |
19.30 |
Schelklingen |
NZ Schelklinger Waldhutzla |
Brauchtumsabend |
So |
09. Jan. |
13.30 |
Oberstadion |
NZ Oberstadion |
Fasnetsumzug |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
14. Jan. |
19.30 |
Weingarten |
NV Bockstall Weingarten |
Bockbefreiung |
Sa |
15. Jan. |
13.00 |
Dornstadt |
NZ Dornstadt Doraweibla |
Kinder-Narrensprung |
|
|
13.30 |
Neuravensburg |
NZ Neuravensburg |
Narrensprung |
|
|
19.31 |
Dornstadt |
NZ Dornstadt Doraweibla |
Nachtumzug |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
21. Jan. |
20.00 |
Einsingen |
NZ Wasaschomberler Einsingen |
Wasaschomberler Ball |
Sa |
22. Jan. |
15.30 |
Weißensberg |
Weißensberger Narrenverein |
Jubiläumsumzug |
|
|
19.11 |
Ulm |
NZ Ulmer Bettl Hexa |
Brauchtumsabend |
So |
23. Jan. |
14.00 |
Schemmerberg |
NZ Brühlhund Schemmerberg |
Fasnetsumzug |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
28. Jan. |
13.30 |
Burgrieden |
NZ Burgrieden |
Nachtumzug |
Sa |
29. Jan. |
17.59 |
Memmingen |
NZ Stadtbachhexen Memmingen |
Nachtumzug |
So |
30. Jan. |
13.30 |
Baindt |
NZ Raspler Baindt |
Narrensprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
11. Feb. |
19.00 |
Biberach |
ANR-Narrentreffen |
Hexenrauhnacht |
Sa |
12. Feb. |
10.00 |
Biberach |
ANR-Narrentreffen |
Narrenmarkt |
|
|
12.00 |
|
|
Kinderumzug |
|
|
20.00 |
|
|
Brauchtumsabend |
So |
13. Feb. |
12.00 |
Biberach |
ANR-Narrentreffen |
Narrensprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa |
19. Feb. |
14.00 |
Waldburg |
Burgnarren Waldburg
|
Fasnetsumzug |
|
|
20.00 |
Herrlingen |
NZ Herrlinger Kuhschwanzhexen |
Bürgerball |
So |
20. Feb. |
13.30 |
Otterswang |
Narrengilde Otterswang |
Jubiläumsumzug |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
25. Feb. |
19.00 |
Oberelchingen |
NZ Oberelchinger Därles Bärbla
|
Narrenbaumstellen
|
|
|
|
Ermingen |
NZ Erminger Hohlwegtrapper |
Brauchtumsabend |
Sa |
26. Feb. |
14.00 |
Freudenstadt |
NZ Freudenstadt |
Fasnetsumzug |
So |
27. Feb. |
13.31 |
Scheidegg |
Nz Scheidegg |
Fasnetsumzug |
|
|
|
Eberhardzell |
NZ Zeller Schwarze Katz |
Fasnetsumzug |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
04. Mrz. |
14.14 |
Amtzell |
NZ Amtzeller Remseweible |
Narrensprung |
Fr |
04. Mrz. |
18.30 |
Ulm |
Donauhexen Ulm |
Hemdglonkerumzug |
Sa |
05. Mrz. |
14.00 |
Kißlegg |
NZ Hudelmale Kißlegg |
Narrensprung |
|
|
19.00 |
Illmensee |
NV Wasserspucker Illmensee |
Illmensee'r Fackelumzug |
So |
06. Mrz. |
14.00 |
Mengen |
Mengener Narrenzunft |
Narrensprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo |
07. Mrz. |
10.00 |
Ravensburg |
Schwarze Veri Zunft Ravensburg |
Narrensprung |
|
|
14.01 |
Bad Schussenried |
NZ Bad Schussenried |
Umzug |
|
|
20.00 |
Öpfingen |
NZ Donau-Ratzen Öpfingen |
Ratzaball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
08. Mrz. |
14.11 |
Isny |
NZ Lachende Kuh Isny |
Umzug (nur Sevelinger Bauza |
|
|
|
|
|
|